iedb

Scooby Doo - A nagy csapat

Scooby Doo - A nagy csapat
Szereposztás
Rowan Atkinson

Mondavarious
Isla Fisher

Mary Jane
Miguel A. Núñez Jr.

Voodoo Maestro (as Miguel A. Nunez Jr.)
Steven Grives

N' Goo Tuana
Charles Stan Frazier

Sugar Ray (as Stan Frazier)
Craig Bullock

Sugar Ray (as DJ Homicide)
Matthew Murphy Karges

Sugar Ray (as Murphy Karges)
Mark McGrath

Sugar Ray
Sam Greco

Zarkos
Charles Cousins

Velma's Friend
Termelés
Director:Raja Gosnell
Producer:Joseph Barbera (executive producer)
Sheryl Benko (associate producer)
Richard Suckle (producer)
Robert Engelman (executive producer)
Alan Glazer (co-producer)
William Hanna (executive producer)
Stephen Jones (associate producer)
Andrew Mason (executive producer)
Philip A. Patterson (associate producer)
Charles Roven (producer)
Kelley Smith-Wait (executive producer)
Writer:James Gunn (story)
Craig Titley (story) and)
William Hanna (characters) (as Hanna-Barbera Productions) &)
Joseph Barbera (characters) (as Hanna-Barbera Productions)
Szereposztás
Freddie Prinze Jr....Fred
Sarah Michelle Gellar...Daphne
Matthew Lillard...Shaggy
Linda Cardellini...Velma
Rowan Atkinson...Mondavarious
Isla Fisher...Mary Jane
Miguel A. Núñez Jr....Voodoo Maestro (as Miguel A. Nunez Jr.)
Steven Grives...N' Goo Tuana
Charles Stan Frazier...Sugar Ray (as Stan Frazier)
Craig Bullock...Sugar Ray (as DJ Homicide)
Matthew Murphy Karges...Sugar Ray (as Murphy Karges)
Mark McGrath...Sugar Ray
Rodney Sheppard...Sugar Ray
Sam Greco...Zarkos
Charles Cousins...Velma's Friend
Kristian Schmid...Brad
Nicholas Hope...Old Man Smithers
Neil Fanning...Scooby-Doo (voice)
Scott Innes...Scrappy-Doo (voice)
J.P. Manoux...Scrappy Rex (voice)
Chris Cruickshanks...Tiny Henchman
Alex Ruiz...Reporter #1
Sheryl Benko...Reporter #2
Rio Nugara...Island Emissary
David Vallon...Bartender Dead Mike's
Troy MacKinder...Guy in the Vat
Michala Banas...Carol
Holly Brisley...Training Video Woman
Robert Díaz...Training Video Guy #1
Remi Broadway...Training Video Guy #2
Martin Broome...Melvin Doo
Simone Dumbleton...Co-Ed
Jonathan Coffey...Fitzgibbon
Michael Caffrey...Coast Guard #2
Kyas Sherriff...Airport Attendant
Celeste Gosnell...Airport Family
Bradley Gosnell...Airport Family
Cayley Gosnell...Airport Family
Audrey Gosnell...Airport Family
Kurt Duval...Spooky Hotel Bartender
Janis McGavin...Co-Ed Hottie
Emily Gosnell...Autograph Seeker
Marea Lambert Barker...Autograph Seeker
Kym Jackson...Autograph Seeker
Danielle Starkey...Autograph Seeker
Andrew Bryniarski...Cavern Henchman
Craig Behenna...Henchman #1
Keith S. Bullock...Henchman #2
Jess Harnell...Creatures (voice)
Frank Welker...Creatures (voice)
Stephen Colyer...Dancer
Ashley Evans...Dancer
Mark Hodge...Dancer
Stephen Holford...Dancer
Matt Lee...Dancer
Michael Montgomery...Dancer
Deon Nuku...Dancer
Robert Ricks...Dancer
Rodney Syaranamual...Dancer
Ashley Wallen...Dancer
Andrew Waters...Dancer
Pamela Anderson...Pamela Anderson
Adam Williams...Dancer
Summer Fisher...Possessed Student (uncredited)
David Knijnenburg...Traveller (uncredited)
Sandra McCoy...Waitress (uncredited)
Jill Meyers...Waitress (uncredited)
Matthew Wollaston...Psychiatric Patient (uncredited)
Termelés
Director:Raja Gosnell
Producer:Joseph Barbera (executive producer)
Sheryl Benko (associate producer)
Richard Suckle (producer)
Robert Engelman (executive producer)
Alan Glazer (co-producer)
William Hanna (executive producer)
Stephen Jones (associate producer)
Andrew Mason (executive producer)
Philip A. Patterson (associate producer)
Charles Roven (producer)
Kelley Smith-Wait (executive producer)
Writer:James Gunn (story)
Craig Titley (story) and)
William Hanna (characters) (as Hanna-Barbera Productions) &)
Joseph Barbera (characters) (as Hanna-Barbera Productions)
Composer:David Newman
Cinematographer:David Eggby (director of photography)
Editing:Kent Beyda
Casting:Mary Vernieu
Production Design:Bill Boes
Art Director:Bill Booth
Donna Brown
Helen Gabrielle Gliniak
Christian Wintter
Set Decorator:Jodie Allen
Suza Maybury
Matthew Putland
Sandy Wingrove
Costume Design:Leesa Evans
Makeup:Jason Baird (special makeup effects)
Kristelle Gardiner (makeup artist)
Paul Pattison (makeup artist: Mr. Prinze Jr.)
Lee Romaire (character designer: Jim Henson Creature Shop)
Lisa Marie Rosenberg (hairdresser: Ms. Gellar)
Lisa Sheehan (additional makeup artist)
Zeljka Stanin (makeup artist)
Lesley Vanderwalt (makeup supervisor)
Annette Hardy (makeup artist)
Elka Wardega (special makeup effects artist)
Lynn Wheeler (makeup artist)
Grace Hernandez (hair stylist: special effects unit, Los Angeles)
Erwin H. Kupitz (wig designer)
Sue Laidlaw (makeup artist)
Anita Lowe (hair & makeup: second unit)
Anita Morgan (additional makeup artist: second unit)
Bridget O'Neill (makeup artist: Los Angeles SFX unit)
Production Management:Mary Bills (assistant production manager)
Brendon 'Moose' Boyd (unit manager)
Damian Eggins (assistant unit manager)
Andrew Egiziano (production manager: animated opening)
Stephen Jones (unit production manager)
Paul Malane (unit manager: second unit)
United States8 jún 2002
Canada14 jún 2002
Thailand14 jún 2002
Philippines19 jún 2002
Australia20 jún 2002
Netherlands20 jún 2002
New Zealand20 jún 2002
Italy28 jún 2002
South Africa28 jún 2002
IcelandIceland5 júl 2002
Taiwan5 júl 2002
France10 júl 2002
Greece12 júl 2002
Ireland12 júl 2002
Portugal12 júl 2002
United Kingdom12 júl 2002
Belgium17 júl 2002
Korea, Republic of17 júl 2002
Spain19 júl 2002
Hong Kong26 júl 2002
Germany1 aug 2002
IsraelIsrael1 aug 2002
Austria2 aug 2002
Denmark2 aug 2002
Estonia2 aug 2002
Finland2 aug 2002
Mexico2 aug 2002
Norway2 aug 2002
Turkey9 aug 2002
Czech Republic15 aug 2002
Hungary15 aug 2002
Russian Federation15 aug 2002
Poland16 aug 2002
Japan17 aug 2002
KuwaitKuwait21 aug 2002
CyprusCyprus23 aug 2002
Sweden23 aug 2002
Egypt28 aug 2002
Venezuela28 aug 2002
Brazil4 okt 2002
Argentina10 okt 2002
Colombia10 okt 2002
Peru31 okt 2002